You are using an older browser version. Please use a supported version for the best MSN experience.

Monster Energy NASCAR Cup - Race Results

Pocono 400
Date
Jun 3
Status
FINAL
Track
Pocono Raceway
POSDriverMakeCar #LedLapsStart
1Martin Truex Jr.Toyota78311604
2Kyle LarsonChevrolet42016013
3Kyle BuschToyota18131605
4Kevin HarvickFord4891602
5Brad KeselowskiFord21016017
6Ryan BlaneyFord12111601
7Aric AlmirolaFord10016034
8Jimmie JohnsonChevrolet48216015
9Joey LoganoFord2201607
10Chase ElliottChevrolet9016011
11Paul MenardFord21016020
12Austin DillonChevrolet3016012
13Matt KensethFord6016026
14Ricky Stenhouse Jr.Ford17016023
15Jamie McMurrayChevrolet101603
16David RaganFord38016021
17Chris BuescherChevrolet37016027
18William ByronChevrolet24016016
19Kurt BuschFord4101606
20Clint BowyerFord1401609
21Michael McDowellFord34016030
22AJ AllmendingerChevrolet47016024
23Ty DillonChevrolet13016029
24Daniel SuarezToyota19016018
25Ryan NewmanChevrolet3101608
26Cole CusterFord51016028
27Alex BowmanChevrolet88016014
28Ross ChastainChevrolet15015931
29Erik JonesToyota20015925
30Cole WhittChevrolet72015835
31Landon CassillChevrolet0015733
32J.J. YeleyChevrolet107015737
33Gray GauldingToyota23015736
34Derrike CopeChevrolet199015238
35Denny HamlinToyota11014610
36Kasey KahneChevrolet95012022
37Matt DiBenedettoFord32011332
38Bubba WallaceChevrolet43410819
Last updated on 6/3/2018 at 18:12 ET.
AdChoices
AdChoices
image beaconimage beaconimage beacon